Academy of Holy Names vs Berkeley Prep Girls

9 - 18
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 14, 2022 6:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Berkeley Preparatory School
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615, USA

Results

Berkeley Prep Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Maggie Edwards004000000
3Katherine Muldrow001000000
4Sophie Keskiner002001000
6Gwen Fuller204002000
7Luca Mastrandrea230000000
8Ava Mitchell130000000
13Finley Jordan044005000
16Ashley Quinn1012001000
18Kate Lasley000001000
22MyLinh Vu301002000
27Jessica Argan000000880