Wiregrass vs Steinbrenner

3 - 17
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 15, 2021 6:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Wiregrass Ranch High School
2909 Mansfield Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wiregrass Girls3Loss
Steinbrenner Girls17Win

Steinbrenner Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
12Rori Prilik101000000
24Lauren Clark100000000
5Natalie Jones412000000
7Kaitlin Price024000000
8Abigale F. Eash000000230
17Katie Lind001000000
18Olivia Krause102000000
19Taylor Lapointe4220000010
21Carly Grey011000001
25Zoey Lind222000001
23Kate Prentice412000002