Berkeley Prep vs Calvary Christian

12 - 7
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 12, 2022 4:40 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Calvary Christian High School
110 McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Berkeley Prep303612Win
Calvary Christian24017Loss

Berkeley Prep

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Matthew Zelenka201000000
3Johnny Ferrelli001000000
5Chad Staley002001000
6Colton Caveny101000000
9Jake Feltner001001000
12Scott Larguier204000000
20Henry Smith004002000
23Reid Mazzuco225002000
25Jack Bono502002000
37Turner Harden0030001470