Cardinal Mooney Girls at Out-of-Door Girls

10 - 16
Final

Game Info

Date Time District Season
Apr. 13, 2021 5:00 PM Girls 1A District 10 2021 Girls

Location

Cardinal Mooney High School
4171 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232, USA

Results

Cardinal Mooney Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Ansley Jackson203000003
7Zoie Zanoni014000001
12Sarah Windom005000003
15Chloe Webber500000000
7Emma Klein0000007160
18Cameron Ward201000003

Past Meetings