Sickles Girls at Durant Girls

17 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 6, 2021 5:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Durant High School
4748 Cougar Path, Plant City, FL 33567, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sickles Girls17Win
Durant Girls10Loss

Sickles Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Rebekah Hangen512000000
3Reese Watkins410002000
7Elena Hangen433000000
10Juliana Martino410000003
11Ella Brunelle003002000
13Lilly Wilson0000008100
16Alexa Hernandez004002000
22Brooke Bucci002003000