Land O’ Lakes Girls at Mitchell Girls

8 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 31, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Mitchell High School
Jaguar Trail, Trinity, FL 34655, USA

Results

Land O’ Lakes Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Autumn White005000360
3Bethany Bonds000000001
Charlotte Rawlins001000000
22Isabella Butler016000000
28Chloe Norman414000004
Loletta Gay000000480
Kennedy Cagle002000000
Sophia D’Amore415000000

Mitchell Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
0Paige Peters401000002
2Presley Sartori211000001
4Natalie Frisancho002000000
8Alexa Dusch0000001580
16Olivia Dusch202001006
20Samantha Madeira001000000
22Hailey Allen101000000
25Grace Young002003000
27Julie Michael002001000
36Eva Risinger513000005