Manatee Girls at Cardinal Mooney Girls

7 - 20
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 25, 2021 6:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Cardinal Mooney High School
4171 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232, USA

Results

Cardinal Mooney Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Ansley Jackson241000001
7Zoie Zanoni221000003
10Maddie Landers100000000
12Sarah Windom212000007
13Katherine Lumpkin110000000
14Grace Callahan101000000
15Chloe Webber612000000
7Emma Klein0000001070
18Cameron Ward401000005
Olivia Davis102000001