Robinson Girls at Berkeley Prep Girls

3 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time District Season
Mar. 9, 2021 6:00 PM Girls 1A District 9 2021 Girls

Location

Berkeley Preparatory School
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Robinson Girls3Loss
Berkeley Prep Girls14Win

Robinson Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Danielle Dalton003000000
4Anna Grecsek304000004
5Gabby Christian013000000
14Grace Krantzberg003000000
8Avery DeAngelo002000002
10Lila Barrett002000000
13Ariana Kanlic004000000
21Kela Watts001000001
22Issa Allbritton004000003
23Maddie Berg013000000
24Jessie Reffue00000015140

Past Meetings