Wesley Chapel Girls at Pasco Girls

13 - 7
Final

Game Info

Date Time District Season
Feb. 25, 2021 6:30 PM Girls 1A District 5 2021 Girls

Location

Pasco High School
36850 State Road 52, Dade City, Florida 33525

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wesley Chapel Girls13Win
Pasco Girls7Loss

Pasco Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
18Trystan Hanly004000000
1Savannah Houghtalin003000000
2Kristen Berry0010007130
3Amilliah Isaac001000000
12Roxana Meillon204002002
15Anneliesse Rodriguez002002001
17Hannah Furniss002000000
19Anay Herrera002000000
19Celeste Corona001000000
34Maggie Mashke506001005