Clearwater at Northside Christian

6 - 18
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 8, 2021 6:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Northside Christian School
7777 62nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33709, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Clearwater6Loss
Northside Christian18Win

Northside Christian

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
9FInn Doherty912250000
16Jack McKay21710150000
13Julian Clark006000000
15Jordan Bauer308000000
17Josh Tyre100000000
18Logan Ortigosa002000000
21EJ Jerger226150000
22Nolan McIntyre000000960
26Aiden Brown005000000
99Evan Ortigosa110000000