Riverview at Jesuit

10 - 9
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 26, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Jesuit High School
4701 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614, USA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Riverview2223110Win
Jesuit2142—9Loss

Jesuit

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Scott Moore001219220000
3George Guerra000001000
0Lleyton Hall001000000
9Brett Fedorovich003000000
10Dylan Causey0000008100
12Charles Knost000001000
14Chase Minacci402000000
15Luke Arena100000000
20Colin Causey002001000
21Hayden Merrill010000000
9Colin Kruger403001000
44Jonas Jonnson001001000