Jesuit at Cardinal Mooney

13 - 6
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 20, 2021 2:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Cardinal Mooney High School
4171 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Jesuit524213Win
Cardinal Mooney12036Loss

Jesuit

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Scott Moore011521220000
4Antonin Hoppman-salario002001000
0Lleyton Hall201001000
8Mac Revelle212000000
9Brett Fedorovich003000000
10Dylan Causey0010001160
12Charles Knost001001000
14Chase Minacci412001000
15Luke Arena200000000
16Zach Grosswirth000010000
18Nico Norton011000000
20Colin Causey001001000
21Hayden Merrill021001000
9Colin Kruger323000000
23Zach Mintz001001000
24Brogan Spencer001000000