Berkeley Prep at Canterbury

6 - 5
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 29, 2020 12:00 PM 2020 Boys

Location

Canterbury School
8141 College Pkwy, Fort Myers, FL 33919, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Berkeley Prep6Win
Canterbury5Loss

Berkeley Prep

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Jimmy Stifler400001000
Ronan Farmer103000000
Pete St. John000000000
Jack Butcher111000000
Colby Kudla0045114000
Michael Casey000001000
Trey Taylor003004000
Mason Moreno000000650
Aidan Willett005000000