Bloomingdale at Wiregrass

6 - 8
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 21, 2020 6:00 PM 2020 Boys

Location

Wiregrass Ranch High School
2909 Mansfield Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bloomingdale6Loss
Wiregrass8Win

Bloomingdale

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Cade McCarron000000000
3Kye McCarron304000000
Tim Cassella113000000
Zack Terhorst20611170000
10Luke Scarborough400002000
Nathan Pepe0020001680

Wiregrass

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
4Corbin Schwenkner005300000
2Garrett Schwartz002000000
22Jackson Payton004000000
19Jeremiah Loo113000000
5Marc Ciccone027000000
17Mikey Perrone121000000
4Paul Kollak103000000
15Sean O’Brien405000000
16Zach McCann132300000