Calvary Christian Girls at Tampa Catholic Girls

6 - 13
Final

Game Info

Date Time District Season
Mar. 10, 2020 6:30 PM Girls 1A District 9 2020 Girls

Location

Tampa Catholic High School
4630 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603, USA

Results

Tampa Catholic Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Taylor Matthews102000000
8Julie Mauro610000002
9Marley Waldron021000000
10Julia Nowak250000000
13Gabriela Cartaya400000000
29Taryn Harpole0000001360