Newsome at Sickles

18 - 3
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 31, 2025 7:00 PM 2025 Boys

Location

Sickles High School
7950 Gunn Hwy, Westchase, FL 33626, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Newsome18Win
Sickles3Loss

Newsome

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Gavin Freeman102000000
2Rudy Cruz147002000
3Giffin Freeman420000000
4Keegan Kitchnier000580000
6Brady Garrett425001000
7Andrew Rintoul100000000
8Mason Hewitt001000420
9Chris Gonzalez10212140000
10Zach Gambill210000000
12Nick Kane103000000
14Kingston Banning107001000
16Jarin McGugian002000000
18Nolan Richardson100000000
20Carter Dawkins000000000
24Hudson Turner007002000
25Aiden Gieger001000000
27Louis O’Neill112000000
29Cooper Dawkins002000000
30Braedyn Berdecia002000000
32Ryan Tanner002000000
33Peyton Shive003001000
37Jackson Lewis000000110