Wharton Girls at Bloomingdale Girls

10 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 1, 2024 5:00 PM 2024 Girls

Location

Bloomingdale High School
1634-1754 Bloomingdale Ave, Valrico, FL 33596, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wharton Girls10Loss
Bloomingdale Girls14Win

Wharton Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Pressley King000001000
8Ariana Garriga000000000
9Ava Kapsa211000003
10Amelia Centers102000000
13Kelly Allred5000030011
22Alexis Brewis002000000
25Alex Mazzei101000000
27Laela Abutaha101000000
35Ava (AJ) Vanmeter00200011140