Wesley Chapel Girls at Wiregrass Girls

3 - 21
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 1, 2024 7:00 PM 2024 Girls

Location

Wiregrass Ranch High School
2909 Mansfield Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Results

Wiregrass Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Victoria Horruitiner003000001
3Crystal Nieves001000630
4Sarah McClain201001001
6Olivia Navarro211001000
8Malea Blackmore632000003
9Raegan Bowman000000300
11Maria Jessurun001000000
13Jessica Bunch000000000
14Kylie Riddle426002001
21Jiavana Schweigert5230010016
25Gianna Forrest102000000
28Hannah McClain104002000