Wiregrass Girls at Sunlake Girls

10 - 11
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 9, 2023 6:00 PM 2023 Girls

Location

Sunlake High School
3023 Sunlake Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wiregrass Girls10Loss
Sunlake Girls11Win

Wiregrass Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Crystal Nieves000000190
4Jenna Darland111001000
5Isabella Coker202001000
6Olivia Navarro000000000
8Malea Blackmore410000003
11Maria Jessurun000000000
13Bridget Currin001001000
14Kylie Riddle001000001
15Sarah McClain001000002
21Jiavana Schweigert3020010010
23Madelyn Coker012001000
28Hannah McClain000000140