Alonso at Newsome

10 - 11
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 13, 2023 5:30 PM 2023 Boys

Location

Newsome High School
16514-16684 Fishhawk Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Alonso10Loss
Newsome11Win

Alonso

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Finley Callaghan0003250000
2Connor Ring101000000
3Peyton Kassay419003000
4Carter Deane001000000
5Calvin Silva003000000
6Landon Trevisani002002000
9Clay Karol001000000
13Tamas Pecz000000000
15Patrick McKeown003002000
16Cooper Hersey25300`000
18Ezra Gamson025000000
19Ben Klaus0000005110
23Tucker Hersey002000000
24Hayden Palm000000000
27Paul Reith000000000
55Connor Rogers300000000