Academy of Holy Names at Mitchell Girls

14 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 6, 2022 6:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Mitchell High School
Jaguar Trail, Trinity, FL 34655, USA

Results

Academy of Holy Names

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Lauren Martinez344000002
4Katie Donaldson001000000
6Mikayla Croissant100000000
11Madison Maxwell400000000
15Elaina Cuva140000000
20Lily Lopez001000001
23Sophia Pyne5030000012
25Alana Young001000000
33Reese MacDiarmid000000003
81Allie Ragano0010006100