Academy of Holy Names at Calvary Christian Girls

18 - 8
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 25, 2022 5:30 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Calvary Christian High School
110 McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759, USA

Results

Academy of Holy Names

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Lauren Martinez210000001
3Sydney Thomas101000000
7Catherine Curtis133000003
11Madison Maxwell511000001
14Grace Odmark002000000
15Elaina Cuva041000000
20Lily Lopez002000000
23Sophia Pyne8020000011
24Ellie Warnke001000000
25Alana Young002000001
33Reese MacDiarmid121000001
81Allie Ragano001000980