Out-of-Door Girls at Berkeley Prep Girls

9 - 6
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 18, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Berkeley Preparatory School
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615, USA

Results

Berkeley Prep Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Maggie Edwards100000000
3Katherine Muldrow001000000
6Gwen Fuller111001000
8Ava Mitchell100000001
13Finley Jordan110000000
15Camden Ricker100000000
16Ashley Quinn111007005
18Kate Lasley003001000
22MyLinh Vu001004000
27Jessica Argan0020001090