Cypress Creek Girls at Land O’ Lakes Girls

23 - 6
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 8, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Land O' Lakes High School
20325 Gator Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, USA

Results

Cypress Creek Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Addison Hellwig210000004
4Ashlynn Hutner511000004
6Hannah Castillo001000000
14Miranda Garcia200000002
16Taylor Bennett102000000
21Alyssa Russo200000001
23Avery Smith1032000000
69Liliana Coary000000760
99Madisyn Maziarz111000000

Land O’ Lakes Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Bethany Bonds100001000
4Loletta Jeanne00100011230
5Grace Lundfelt101000000
28Chloe Norman405000000