Plant Girls at Berkeley Prep Girls

15 - 11
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 8, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Berkeley Preparatory School
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Plant Girls10515Win
Berkeley Prep Girls5611Loss

Berkeley Prep Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Maggie Edwards001000000
3Katherine Muldrow001002000
4Sophie Keskiner001001000
6Gwen Fuller101000000
7Luca Mastrandrea110000000
13Finley Jordan133002000
16Ashley Quinn513007000
18Kate Lasley001003000
22MyLinh Vu303000000
27Jessica Argan00000010150