Mitchell Girls at Sunlake Girls

13 - 2
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 2, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Sunlake High School
3023 Sunlake Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Mitchell Girls7613Win
Sunlake Girls022Loss

Mitchell Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
0Paige Peters100000002
10Kyleigh Lashuk101002001
16Olivia Dusch402000004
22Hailey Allen110000000
23Jerianne Morris100000000
36Eva Risinger511002006
1Caroline Johnson000000100
2Presley Sartori001002000
24Aubrianna Carney000000020

Sunlake Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
7Alexandria Fawthrop203000002
8Madison Haynes100000000
10Isabella Eby0010038130
13Olivia Jacinto101002001
18Sofia Castelli000001000
22Emily Geany001000001