Cardinal Mooney Girls at Riverview Girls

8 - 20
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 24, 2022 6:30 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Riverview High School
1 Ram Way Sarasota, Florida 34231

Results

Cardinal Mooney Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Teagan Metnick001000002
Madeline Landers114000000
Lauren Consiglio010000000
Morgan Costallos201001000
Morgan Martin412000000
Lillian Vanderpol0000007200
Piper Yeagley002000001
Darling Bergstrom012000004
Lindsay Kuo101000003

Riverview Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Chloe Hackl401001000
3Sofia Boyle001000000
7Katie Hazlett211000000
8Madelyn Diago100000000
11Meghan Cox002000000
12Chloe Jarman200000000
13Hailey Domenick011000000
15Avery Brum110000000
16Kate Fleming002000000
17Caroline Steinwachs500001006
18Susan Lowther3740010013
4Clara Keyvani100000000
5Emily Hazlett100000000
32Mia Rey000000380