Wiregrass Girls at Land O’ Lakes Girls

18 - 4
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 22, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Land O' Lakes High School
20325 Gator Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, USA

Results

Land O’ Lakes Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Bethany Bonds200003003
4Loletta Jeanne0000008180
8Makenna Minerley000001000
11Alyssa Agnew100000000
13Aelexys Carley001000000
22Isabella Butler004000000
28Chloe Norman110004003