Sunlake Girls at Palm Harbor University Girls

11 - 13
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 15, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Results

Sunlake Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Isabella Colosimo0000007130
4Sophia Cataldo001000000
7Alexandria Fawthrop604003005
8Madison Haynes114001001
10Isabella Eby215002003
12Trinity Withers004002000
13Olivia Jacinto202000004
17Taylor Chambliss001000000
18Sofia Castelli000001000