Wiregrass at Wesley Chapel

19 - 5
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 30, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Wesley Chapel High School
30651 Wells Rd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wiregrass19Win
Wesley Chapel5Loss

Wiregrass

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Garrett Schwartz418110000
3Ryan Costello001000550
4Paul Kollak325000000
6Baron Dhungana101000000
7Aaron Gordils001000000
8Kaeden Tucker00311130000
12Patrick Rutherford000000000
13Drew Rameau205000000
14Michael Satalino001000000
15Andre Ponce000002000
16Pavan Singh002003000
17Brandon West340000000
18Carson Canada000000000
19Jeremiah Loo528002000
20Maddox Mengel000000000
22Jackson Payton117001000
26Bradley Beaudoin00712120000