Palm Harbor University at Calvary Christian

10 - 15
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 29, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Calvary Christian High School
110 McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759, USA

Results

Calvary Christian

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Jacob Hughes331000000
3Ryan Holthaus100000000
4Gio Lubrano110000000
5Alex Cure640000000
9Gabe Mayer003002000
10Connor Kistner200000000
11Grant Kurlman121000000
15Zach Jones002000000
23Austin Thomas110000000
24Nick Bentancort0000008100