Durant at Freedom

14 - 2
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 25, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Freedom High School
17410 Commerce Park Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Durant14Win
Freedom2Loss

Durant

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Mason Ritenauer006000000
4Zachary Copper113000000
5Gavin Butz301000000
6Christian Gambrell206000000
7Zachary Cordero535000000
9Luke Reynolds0029120000
11Mark Fresh030000000
12Noah Reynolds001250000
16Christian Van Brunt002000000
18Jackson Smith000000520
20Tucker LeClair002000000
22Anthony Migliorini300000000
25Jared Sweat001000000

Past Meetings